menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2018-2019 Regional Club League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2018-2019 Regional Club League
VENUE: Valley RidgePark
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597494
Valley RidgePark
06:00 AM
1North
PacNW B02 Maroon A
2
vs.
WPFC B02 Black A
0
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597513
Valley RidgePark
06:30 PM
2North
PacNW B02 Maroon A
0
vs.
Seattle United B02 Tango B
1
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
575585
Valley RidgePark
08:00 AM
2North
PacNW B05 White C
1
vs.
FWFC B05 Blue
8
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
656568
Valley RidgePark
09:30 AM
2North
PacNW G06 Blue B
0
vs.
Eastside FC G06 Blue C
1
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
597521
Valley RidgePark
05:00 PM
2North
PacNW B02 Maroon A
5
vs.
Eastside FC B02 Red A
1
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
597249
Valley RidgePark
06:45 PM
2North
PacNW B03 Maroon A
1
vs.
Crossfire Premier B03 B
3
Boys Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597808
Valley RidgePark
11:30 AM
1North
PacNW B01 Maroon A
1
vs.
Washington Rush B01 A
0
Boys Under 18 Div 1 Bracket
656599
Valley RidgePark
11:30 AM
2North
PacNW G06 Blue B
2
vs.
FWFC G06 White
0
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
575431
Valley RidgePark
01:15 PM
2North
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
3
vs.
WPFC B06 White B
0
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
597693
Valley RidgePark
02:00 PM
1North
PacNW B02 White C
3
vs.
Seattle United B02 Samba C
0
Boys Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
597873
Valley RidgePark
03:00 PM
2North
PacNW BU19
4
vs.
Spokane Sounders B00 Rave
0
Boys Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
598903
Valley RidgePark
04:15 PM
1North
PacNW G05 Blue B
1
vs.
FWFC G05 White
2
Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
575514
Valley RidgePark
06:00 PM
1North
PacNW B05 Blue B
3
vs.
Crossfire Premier B05 C
2
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
597529
Valley RidgePark
09:00 AM
1North
PacNW B02 Maroon A
0
vs.
Crossfire Premier B03 A
2
Boys Under 17 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612889
Valley RidgePark
11:00 AM
1North
PacNW B06 White C
0
vs.
Harbor Premier B06 White B
0
Boys Under 13 Div 4 Bracket
575441
Valley RidgePark
12:30 PM
1North
Kitsap Alliance FC - B06 A
2
vs.
Crossfire Premier B06 C
1
Boys Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
724300
Valley RidgePark
12:00 PM
1North
PacNW G03 Blue B
2
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue
1
Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716896
Valley RidgePark
12:30 PM
1North
Spokane Sounders G03 Rave
2
vs.
Washington Rush G03 A
1
Girls Under 16 Div 1 Bracket
Monday, January 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716739
Valley RidgePark
02:15 AM
2North
PacNW G04 Maroon A
1
vs.
GS Surf G04 A
0
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
656673
Valley RidgePark
09:00 AM
4
PacNW G05 Maroon A
2
vs.
Washington Rush G05 A
0
Girls Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
598929
Valley RidgePark
10:30 AM
4
PacNW G05 Blue B
0
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue
4
Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
750136
Valley RidgePark
11:00 AM
3
PacNW G06 Maroon A
3
vs.
Eastside FC G06 Blue C
1
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
750135
Valley RidgePark
12:00 PM
4
PacNW G06 Blue B
2
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - G06 Blue
1
Girls Under 13 Div 3 Bracket
575553
Valley RidgePark
01:30 PM
4
PacNW B05 White C
0
vs.
Spokane Sounders B05 Shale
0
Boys Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
596872
Valley RidgePark
03:00 PM
1North
PacNW B06 Blue B
0
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold
2
Boys Under 13 Div 2 Bracket
575365
Valley RidgePark
03:00 PM
2North
PacNW B06 Maroon A
2
vs.
GS Surf B06 A
4
Boys Under 13 Div 1 Bracket
575530
Valley RidgePark
03:00 PM
3
PacNW B05 Blue B
4
vs.
Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Gold
1
Boys Under 14 Div 2 Bracket
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
716706
Valley RidgePark
09:00 AM
3
PacNW G04 Maroon A
1
vs.
G04 Eastside Reign Academy 2
1
Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket
718990
Valley RidgePark
09:00 AM
4
PacNW G02 Blue B
2
vs.
Eastside FC G02 White B
1
Girls Under 17 Div 3 Bracket
724313
Valley RidgePark
11:00 AM
1North
PacNW G03 Blue B
1
vs.
A13
5
Girls Under 16 Div 3 Bracket
724824
Valley RidgePark
11:00 AM
3
PacNW G00 Maroon A
3
vs.
WPFC G01 Black B
1
Girls Under 19 Div 1 Bracket
598913
Valley RidgePark
01:00 PM
3
PacNW G05 Blue B
2
vs.
Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A
3
Girls Under 14 Div 3 Bracket
725320
Valley RidgePark
01:00 PM
4
PacNW G01 Maroon A
1
vs.
Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B
1
Girls Under 19 Div 2 Bracket
716819
Valley RidgePark
03:00 PM
2North
PacNW G04 Blue B
5
vs.
Washington Rush G04 Nero B
0
Girls Under 15 Div 3 Bracket
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
878637
Valley RidgePark
02:00 PM
3
PacNW 8 B04 Gold
4
vs.
Crossfire Premier 8 B04
2
Boys Under 15 8th G Spring Bracket